English (Nervous System)
amnemonic agraphia [correct]
DEF: Agraphia in which one is able to write letters or words but cannot write complete or meaningful sentences.
French (Système nerveux)
agraphie amnémonique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Agraphie caractérisée par l'inintelligibilité des idées écrites.