English (Nervous System)
agraphia amnemonica [correct]
DEF: Agraphia in which letters and words can be written, but not so arranged as to express any idea.
French (Système nerveux)
agraphie amnémonique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Agraphie dans laquelle le sujet n'est pas capable d'écrire de manière intelligible.