English (Surveillance, Detection and Reconnaissance (Military))
air-ground surveillance capability [correct, NATO]; AGS [correct, NATO]; air-ground surveillance [correct, NATO]; AGS [correct, NATO]; AGS
French (Surveillance, détection et reconnaissance (Militaire))
capacité aéroportée de surveillance terrestre [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; AGS [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; surveillance air-sol [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; AGS [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; AGS