English (Surveillance, Detection and Reconnaissance (Military); Combined Forces (Military))
Alliance ground surveillance [correct, NATO]; AGS [correct, NATO]
French (Surveillance, détection et reconnaissance (Militaire); Interarmées)
capacité alliée de surveillance terrestre [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; AGS [correct, feminine noun, NATO]