English (Grain Growing; Milling and Cereal Industries)
air control valve [correct]
OBS: Impact aspirator for wheat cleaning.
French (Culture des céréales; Minoterie et céréales)
vanne de régulation d'air [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Aspirateur à percussion pour le nettoyage du blé dur.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Molinería y cereales)
válvula de control de aire [correct, feminine noun]