English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
air on the ground [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
airs bas [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
aire sobre el piso [masculine noun]