English (Phraseology)
within easy reach [correct]; ready to hand [correct]; within reach [correct]; conveniently accessible [correct]; near at hand [correct]; handy [correct, adjective]
French (Phraséologie)
à portée de la main [correct]
Spanish (Fraseología)
a mano [correct]; al alcance [correct]; alcanzable [correct]