English (Social Services and Social Work)
alcohol rehabilitation program [correct]
OBS: Friendship Centres provide a range of services to the urban Native population. These include ... drug and alcohol rehabilitation programs ...
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
service de réadaptation pour les alcooliques [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Les centres d'accueil fournissent toute une gamme de services autochtones : (...) services de réadaptation pour les alcooliques et les toxicomanes (...)