English (Industrial Techniques and Processes)
supply of feed gas
CONT: ... the ozonizer can only operate with the correct supplies of feed gas and coolant.
French (Techniques industrielles)
alimentation en gaz [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] l'ozoneur ne peut fonctionner qu'avec ses alimentations correctes en gaz à ozoner et en eau de refroidissement.