English (Translation; Language Problems)
depart
OBS: if permitted to depart from the provisions of article
OBS: shall not depart from the provisions ...
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
aller à l'encontre
OBS: si elle est autorisée à déroger aux dispositions de l'article XIII
OBS: n'iront pas à l'encontre des dispositions