English (Pricing (Road Transport); Shipping and Delivery)
initial and return
OBS: initial and return ... transportation charges
French (Tarification (Transport routier); Expédition et livraison)
à l'aller et au retour
OBS: frais de camionnage (...) à l'aller et au retour