English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
one-way trip [correct]; one-way; single journey
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
aller [masculine noun]; aller simple [masculine noun]
Spanish (Servicio de pasajeros (Transporte ferroviario))
viaje sencillo [correct, masculine noun]