English (Chemistry)
allobar [correct, adjective]
DEF: A form of element having a different atomic weight from the naturally occurring form. A form of element differing in isotopic composition from the naturally occurring form.
French (Chimie)
allobare [correct, adjective]
DEF: Se dit d'un élément formé d'un mélange d'isotopes lorsque la répartition de ceux-ci n'est pas le même que dans l'élément naturel.