English (Government Accounting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
cash allocation
CONT: Equal per capita cash allocation.
French (Comptabilité publique; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
allocation en espèces [feminine noun]
CONT: Allocation en espèces égale par habitant.