English (Accounting; Information Processing (Informatics))
allocation factor [correct]
CONT: In order to obtain the above breakdown, the quarterly percentage allocation factor will be applied at area level.
French (Comptabilité; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
facteur de répartition; facteur d'affectation
OBS: I."allocation": répartition, affectation. ANDAF 72 7.
Spanish (Contabilidad; Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
factor de asignación [correct, masculine noun]