English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
training allowance [correct]; training benefit [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
allocation de formation [correct, feminine noun]; prestation de formation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Allocation de formation : tiré du Règlement sur l'assurance-chômage, 1978 (avec modifications jusqu'au 1er mars 1991).
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
prima de capacitación [correct, feminine noun]