English (Symptoms (Medicine); Dietetics; Mental Disorders; Animal Diseases)
pica [correct]; allotriophagy [correct]; cittosis [correct]; depraved appetite
DEF: [The] compulsive eating of nonnutritive substances ...
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Diététique; Troubles mentaux; Maladies des animaux)
pica [correct, masculine noun]; allotriophagie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] ingestion compulsive ou récurrente de substances qui ne sont pas des aliments [...]
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Dietética; Trastornos mentales; Enfermedades de los animales)
pica [correct, feminine noun]; alotriofagia [correct, feminine noun]; enfermedad de lamer [correct, feminine noun]