English (Combined-Events Contests; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry; Synchronized Swimming)
allotted time [correct]; time allowed [correct]
French (Compétitions à épreuves combinées; Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux; Nage synchronisée)
temps accordé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Competiciones de pruebas combinadas; Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres; Cría de ganado caballar; Natación sincronizada)
tiempo asignado [correct, masculine noun]