English (Environment)
natural environment [correct]
CONT: The natural environment, commonly referred to simply as the environment, is a term that encompasses all living and non-living things occurring naturally on Earth or some region thereof.
French (Environnement)
environnement naturel [correct, masculine noun]; milieu naturel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Medio ambiente)
medio natural [correct, masculine noun]; entorno natural [correct, masculine noun]; ambiente natural [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ambiente que existe en la naturaleza.