English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
ancillary benefit [correct]
OBS: Refers to non-financial benefits.
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
avantage accessoire [correct, masculine noun]