English (Morphology and General Physiology)
androgyny [correct]
DEF: The state or quality of having characteristics of both sexes or of being of indeterminate sex...
French (Morphologie et physiologie générale)
androgynie [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Morfología y fisiología general)
androginia [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La androginia alude a quienes asumen e integran atributos masculinos y femeninos, no limitando su comportamiento social y expresándose con mayor libertad.