English (Human Behaviour)
androphobic [adjective]
OBS: androphobia ... an abnormal dread of men: repugnance to the male sex.
French (Comportement humain)
androphobique [adjective]; androphobe [adjective]
DEF: Qui craint ou hait les hommes, les mâles humains.