English (Air Transport)
control surface angle [correct, officially approved]
OBS: control surface angle : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
angle de braquage [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: (de gouverne).
OBS: angle de braquage : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
ángulo de deflexión del mando [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: ángulo de deflexión del mando : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).