English (Range Measurements (Telecommunications))
parallactic angle [correct]
French (Mesures à distance (Télécommunications))
angle parallactique [masculine noun]; angle de convergence [masculine noun]
Spanish (Medidas de distancia (Telecomunicaciones))
ángulo paraláctico [masculine noun]