English (Signalling and Illumination (Air Transport))
toe-in angle [correct]
CONT: If fittings with beam coverage greater than those specified are used, elevation and toe-in angles should be adjusted appropriately.
OBS: of runway lights.
French (Signalisation (Transport aérien))
angle de convergence [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: des feux de piste.
Spanish (Señales e iluminación (Transporte aéreo))
ángulo de convergencia [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: de las luces de pista.