English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Anglo-Quebecker [correct, adjective]; Anglo-Quebecer [correct, adjective]
DEF: Referring to Quebeckers whose main or native language is English.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
anglo-québécois [correct, adjective]
DEF: Relatif aux Québécois d'expression anglaise.