English (Rabbit Farming)
angora rabbit [correct]; Lepus cuniculus angorensis [Latin]
French (Élevage des lapins)
lapin angora [correct, masculine noun]; Lepus cuniculus angorensis [Latin]
Spanish (Cría de conejos)
conejo de angora [correct, masculine noun]; Lepus cuniculus angorensis [Latin]