English (Household Articles - Various)
wine collar [correct]; drip ring [correct]; drip collar [correct]
CONT: Wine collars, set of two. Perfectly sized to fit any wine bottle and designed to protect linens from drips and stains, this stylish set of collars captures spills for a clean pour every time.
French (Articles ménagers divers)
anneau anti-goutte pour bouteille de vin [correct, masculine noun]; anneau à vin anti-goutte [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Anneau anti-goutte pour bouteille de vin. L'anneau se place autour du col de la bouteille. Ainsi, les gouttes ne peuvent plus couler le long de la bouteille, ni tacher [le] linge de table.
Spanish (Artículos domésticos varios)
anillo recogegotas para botella de vino [correct, masculine noun]; anillo recogegotas [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Anillos recogegotas para botellas de vino. [...] El fieltro interior recoge las gotas después de servir. Se adhiere al cuello de la botella al servir. Evita manchas en el mantel o mesa.