English (Symptoms (Medicine); Bones and Joints)
rustout [correct]
CONT: Increased pressure for better Human Resources Management, training, retraining and redeployment before burnout/rustout occurs.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Os et articulations)
ankylose [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Au sens figuré.