English (Air Transport)
shroud sing
OBS: Turbine engines
French (Transport aérien)
anneau d'étanchéité [masculine noun]
OBS: Turbomachines
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
aro de estanqueidad [masculine noun]
OBS