English (Pest Control Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture); Mechanical Construction)
guide ring [correct]
OBS: Guide ring.
French (Matériel de protection des végétaux; Travaux du sol (Agriculture); Construction mécanique)
anneau de guidage
OBS: Anneau de guidage.