English (Citizenship and Immigration)
biographical data [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
données signalétiques [correct, feminine noun, plural]; antécédents [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.