English (Soil Improvement and Fertilizer Management)
anti-caking agent [correct]; anticaking agent [correct]
French (Fumure et amélioration du sol)
antimottant [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Substance empêchant le mottage des engrais granulés.
Spanish (Abono y mejoramiento del suelo)
antiaglomerante [correct, masculine noun]