English (Parks and Botanical Gardens; Camping and Caravanning)
cancellation [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques; Camping et caravaning)
annulation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.
Spanish (Parques y jardines botánicos; Campamento y caravaning)
cancelación [correct, feminine noun]; anulación [correct, feminine noun]