English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
cancellation
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
radiation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
anulación [feminine noun]; invalidación [feminine noun]