English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
cancellation
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
annulation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Servicio de pasajeros (Transporte ferroviario))
cancelación [correct, feminine noun]; anulación [correct, feminine noun]