English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law; Rules of Court)
invalidate [correct]
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle; Règles de procédure)
invalider [correct]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual; Reglamento procesal)
anular [correct]; invalidar [correct]