English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
Teledialer 32
OBS: (...) automatic dialer gives the handicapped person (...) the ability to select and dial a pre-recorded number. Trademark of American Telecommunications Corporation.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
Télédialer 32; appareil de composition automatique
OBS: (...) permet aux personnes handicapées (...) de faire un certain nombre de numéros pré-sélectionnés. Marque déposée de l'American Telecommunications Corporation.