English (Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
standing [officially approved]
OBS: Term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Voies ferrées)
à l'arrêt [officially approved]
CONT: un train (...) à l'arrêt.
OBS: Terme uniformisé par CP Rail.