English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
critical item
OBS: An essential item which is in short supply or expected to be in short supply for an extended period.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
article critique
OBS: Article indispensable qui est ou risque d'être rare pendant assez longtemps.