English (Patents (Law); Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law; Types of Trade Goods)
patented product [correct]
French (Brevets d'invention (Droit); Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle; Types d'objets de commerce)
produit breveté [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Patentes de invención (Derecho); Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual; Tipos de bienes comerciales)
artículo patentado [correct, masculine noun]; producto patentado [correct, masculine noun]