English (Construction)
Appropriate Trail Activities, Services & Facilities [correct]; ATAS [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Construction)
Activités, services, installations appropriés pour les sentiers [correct]; ASIAS [correct]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.