English (Food Industries; Packaging)
packaging plant [correct]
OBS: For food processing.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Emballages)
atelier de conditionnement [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'atelier de conditionnement abrite trois lignes semi-automatiques de pesage-dosage-ensachage (Azo) et deux lignes automatiques (WOLF).