English (Urban Studies)
crowded [correct]; congested [correct]
DEF: Full of people, leaving little or no room for movement ...
French (Urbanisme)
bondé [correct]; congestionné [correct]; encombré [correct]
DEF: Plein, comblé, au maximum de sa charge ou de sa contenance.
Spanish (Urbanismo)
atestado