English (IT Security)
one-time password authentication [correct]; OTP authentication [correct]
CONT: One-time password (OTP) authentication. One-time passwords (OTPs) are passwords that can only be used once in a predefined time frame, usually just minutes.
French (Sécurité des TI)
authentification par mot de passe à usage unique [correct, feminine noun]; authentification par mot de passe à utilisation unique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Authentification par mot de passe à usage unique. L'authentificateur génère un nouveau mot de passe à usage unique [...] toutes les 60 secondes [...]
Spanish (Seguridad de IT)
autenticación de contraseña de un solo uso [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Para utilizar la función de Contraseñas de un solo uso, el usuario genera una Contraseña de un solo uso con la aplicación Security Tools Mobile de su dispositivo móvil y después escribe la contraseña en el equipo. La contraseña solo se puede utilizar una vez y solo es válida durante un periodo de tiempo limitado.