English (Foreign Trade; Commercial Law)
guardian authority [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Droit commercial)
autorité de tutelle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Derecho mercantil)
autoridad de tutela [correct, feminine noun]