English (Administrative Law)
administrative fiat
CONT: ... this will be done by administrative fiat and will become a requirement of doing business with the government.
French (Droit administratif)
autorisation administrative [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: fiat : autorisation.
Spanish (Derecho administrativo)
autorización administrativa [correct, feminine noun]