English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
Canadian information highway [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
autoroute canadienne de l'information [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Administración federal; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
autopista canadiense de información [correct, feminine noun]