English (Human Behaviour; Psychometry and Psychotechnology; Personnel and Job Evaluation)
activity vector analysis [correct]; AVA [correct]
DEF: ... a powerful system for assessing, describing, and predicting behavioral potential.
French (Comportement humain; Psychométrie et psychotechnique; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
analyse vectorielle de l'activité [proposal, feminine noun]