English (Botany)
orange blossom; orange flower
DEF: A natural product collected directly from the plant Citrus aurantium, Citrus vulgaris.
French (Botanique)
fleur d'oranger [feminine noun]
DEF: Produit naturel prélevé directement sur le végétal Citrus aurantium, Citrus vulgaris.
Spanish (Botánica)
azahar [masculine noun]
DEF: Producto natural recogido directamente de la planta Citrus aurantium, Citrus vulgaris.