English (Botany)
lemon blossom; lemon flower
DEF: A natural product collected directly from the plant Citrus limon, Citrus limonia, Citrus limonum.
French (Botanique)
fleur de citronnier [feminine noun]
DEF: Produit naturel prélevé directement sur le végétal Citrus limon, Citrus limonia, Citrus limonum.
Spanish (Botánica)
azahar [masculine noun]
DEF: Producto natural recogido directamente de la planta Citrus limon, Citrus limonia, Citrus limonum.