English (Botany)
citron flower
DEF: A natural product collected directly from the plant Citrus medica.
French (Botanique)
fleur de cédratier [feminine noun]
DEF: Produit naturel prélevé directement sur le végétal Citrus medica.
Spanish (Botánica)
azahar
DEF: Producto natural recogido directamente de la planta Citrus medica.