English (Trucking (Road Transport); Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles))
back panel; cab back panel; rear cab panel
French (Camionnage; Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles))
panneau du dos de la cabine [masculine noun]