English (Skating)
back pivot [correct]; backward pivot [correct]
OBS: man in spiral figures
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
pivot arrière [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: homme dans les figures de la spirale
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.