English (Skating)
backward L [correct]
OBS: a Schaeffer push
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
L extérieure arrière [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: une poussée Schaeffer
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.