English (Baggage Handling)
baggage tag [correct]
DEF: [A strong] manila or coloured tag with eyelets, for identification of personal baggage, made from manila tag board, tough check, etc.
French (Traitement des bagages)
étiquette de bagages [feminine noun]; étiquette à bagages [feminine noun]; étiquette à bagage [feminine noun]
Spanish (Manejo del equipaje)
etiqueta de equipaje [correct, feminine noun]