English (Packaging; Packaging Machinery and Equipment; Cheese and Dairy Products)
bagging machine [correct]
French (Emballages; Machines et équipement d'emballage; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
ensacheuse [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Embalajes; Máquinas y equipo de embalaje; Productos lácteos)
ensacadora [feminine noun]